TurnierINFO

11 VREUNDE eSport Cup

PS4 - Online

26.06.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

2. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Dominik Werhan (Running333) (VoBaTrier)
0 : 1
(n.V.)
Patrick Lehnertz (SGMU_eSports)
# 2 Matthias Schleimer (matthias9618)
2 : 1
Melvin Weimer (DubU8)
# 3 Sebastian Schmitz (historymaker55)
1 : 2
Maurice Winter (blakbaer)
# 4 Nico Schmitt (chris91tr)
2 : 6
Marc Noth (Marcules7700)
# 5 Yannick Schmitt (Gucht31)
3 : 0
Freilos 63
# 6 Michael Kisler (paulllllll_02)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Mohamed Khalife (xxyougotOChancexx)
# 7 Fynn Henrich (xderfleischerx)
5 : 2
Tevin Igbinigie (TevinPrince)
# 8 Dennis Müller (Deathmatcher751)
4 : 0
Jean-Pierre Delleré (TheOneandOnlyJP)
# 9 Danny Thiel (EsahDerHase)
0 : 2
Vigan Preteni (sickvig)
# 10 Niklas Reuter (Big-Nik_01)
6 : 1
Leon Oppenhäuser (crunkstyler560)
# 11 Alexander Leidinger (sh0Ck0wNzZz)
1 : 5
Josef Schumacher (Money__Manni)
# 12 Freilos 64
0 : 3
Fabian Faber (fafaber200299)
# 13 Yannik Göler (YaGoe96)
4 : 0
Luca Felzen (blackfelzen)
# 14 Carsten Hein (LilHeino)
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Mario Follmann (shorty_not)
# 15 Alexander Schmidt (alex_schmidt83)
1 : 0
Gazi Kaya (DerJurist1507)
# 16 Lukas Görgen (ii__wuhuuuu__ii)
1 : 10
Michael Böwer (Maikell_Bowen)
# 17 Jonathan Konrad (JoKoJo2000)
4 : 2
Anthony Delgado (Anthony_kris27)
# 18 Julian Büchler ( juliansta1997)
2 : 1
Michel Richter ( DaniMocanu93 )
# 19 Arianit Demaj (AlbaKallash31)
1 : 5
Karim Schmidt (Karim720)
# 20 Richard Szunyog (ghost_dom428)
7 : 0
Kevin Schwiderski (schwiderski1994)
# 21 Katja Linden (Lin_2006_den)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Maximilian Nieß (GreatestRebxrn)
# 22 Kai Bernard (Janiboy149)
1 : 5
Lars Fuchs (LuckerLars)
# 23 Sami Jelassi (Tun1s1an0z)
4 : 3
Maximilian Kolbet (maxkolbet10)
# 24 Lukas Glatzel (xlukasx52)
1 : 0
Fabian Bintz (FabiX699)
# 25 Yannick Lentes (YannickSkillz)
7 : 1
Andreas Barzen (TheLastMormont)
# 26 Tim Denis (T_Denis9)
5 : 1
Nils Amberg (nils_fvn7)
# 27 Christoph Kuchenbrandt (hannover969611) (VoBaTrier)
3 : 2
Maximilian Düpre (M_Giiwaa99)
# 28 Stefan Winkelnkemper (SonnYsy007)
0 : 3
Wellintong Gorges (Welli_1996_)
# 29 Mike Keitner (Mike_K95)
4 : 5
Pascal Wilhelm (perci92)
# 30 Nils Meerkamp (DrNils002)
2 : 0
Rasheed Eichhorn (Rash197yt)
# 31 Tim Dostert (Dose1992)
2 : 1
Yannik Carl (arxzoona)
# 32 Robin Koch ( RbnFifa )
4 : 0
Michael Brittner (Brittner93)

16tel-Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 33 Patrick Lehnertz (SGMU_eSports)
4 : 2
Matthias Schleimer (matthias9618)
# 34 Maurice Winter (blakbaer)
3 : 5
Marc Noth (Marcules7700)
# 35 Yannick Schmitt (Gucht31)
3 : 5
Michael Kisler (paulllllll_02)
# 36 Fynn Henrich (xderfleischerx)
0 : 3
Dennis Müller (Deathmatcher751)
# 37 Vigan Preteni (sickvig)
4 : 1
Niklas Reuter (Big-Nik_01)
# 38 Josef Schumacher (Money__Manni)
2 : 1
Fabian Faber (fafaber200299)
# 39 Yannik Göler (YaGoe96)
0 : 3
Mario Follmann (shorty_not)
# 40 Alexander Schmidt (alex_schmidt83)
2 : 11
Michael Böwer (Maikell_Bowen)
# 41 Jonathan Konrad (JoKoJo2000)
3 : 0
Julian Büchler ( juliansta1997)
# 42 Karim Schmidt (Karim720)
0 : 3
Richard Szunyog (ghost_dom428)
# 43 Katja Linden (Lin_2006_den)
1 : 4
Lars Fuchs (LuckerLars)
# 44 Sami Jelassi (Tun1s1an0z)
0 : 3
Lukas Glatzel (xlukasx52)
# 45 Yannick Lentes (YannickSkillz)
5 : 1
Tim Denis (T_Denis9)
# 46 Christoph Kuchenbrandt (hannover969611) (VoBaTrier)
4 : 3
Wellintong Gorges (Welli_1996_)
# 47 Pascal Wilhelm (perci92)
0 : 7
Nils Meerkamp (DrNils002)
# 48 Tim Dostert (Dose1992)
0 : 3
Robin Koch ( RbnFifa )

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 49 Patrick Lehnertz (SGMU_eSports)
1 : 5
Marc Noth (Marcules7700)
# 50 Michael Kisler (paulllllll_02)
8 : 0
Dennis Müller (Deathmatcher751)
# 51 Vigan Preteni (sickvig)
5 : 0
Josef Schumacher (Money__Manni)
# 52 Mario Follmann (shorty_not)
1 : 0
Michael Böwer (Maikell_Bowen)
# 53 Jonathan Konrad (JoKoJo2000)
5 : 0
Richard Szunyog (ghost_dom428)
# 54 Lars Fuchs (LuckerLars)
6 : 2
Lukas Glatzel (xlukasx52)
# 55 Yannick Lentes (YannickSkillz)
4 : 0
Christoph Kuchenbrandt (hannover969611) (VoBaTrier)
# 56 Nils Meerkamp (DrNils002)
3 : 0
Robin Koch ( RbnFifa )

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 57 Marc Noth (Marcules7700)
2 : 4
Michael Kisler (paulllllll_02)
# 58 Vigan Preteni (sickvig)
2 : 0
Mario Follmann (shorty_not)
# 59 Jonathan Konrad (JoKoJo2000)
0 : 3
Lars Fuchs (LuckerLars)
# 60 Yannick Lentes (YannickSkillz)
1 : 2
Nils Meerkamp (DrNils002)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 61 Michael Kisler (paulllllll_02)
4 : 2
Vigan Preteni (sickvig)
# 62 Lars Fuchs (LuckerLars)
2 : 1
Nils Meerkamp (DrNils002)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 63 Vigan Preteni (sickvig)
0 : 3
Nils Meerkamp (DrNils002)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 64 Michael Kisler (paulllllll_02)
0 : 3
Lars Fuchs (LuckerLars)

Sieger

1. Platz
Lars Fuchs (LuckerLars)
2. Platz
Michael Kisler (paulllllll_02)
3. Platz
Nils Meerkamp (DrNils002)