TurnierINFO

11VREUNDE eSport Cup #2

PS4 - Online

22.11.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

1. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Wellintong Gorges (welli_1996)
0 : 11
Nils Meerkamp (DrNils002)
# 2 Moritz Schönhofen (nurderhsv1963)
3 : 5
Nico Schmitt (chris91tr)
# 3 Philipp Boers (PB7_GAMING)
3 : 0
Freilos 110
# 4 Fabian Bintz (Fabix699)
10 : 0
Nexhmedin Berisha (Nashcash87)
# 5 Fynn Henrich (xderfleischerx)
0 : 1
Dennis Andrienko (command_DENNIS)
# 6 Jakob Joseph (lilac-well9)
3 : 0
Freilos 68
# 7 Patrick Felden (pfelden91)
1 : 12
David Herres (David_200702)
# 8 Leo Vennemann (Leo_Venne00)
3 : 0
Freilos 127
# 9 Fabian Burgard (PommesGross)
4 : 0
Marc Noth (Marcules7700)
# 10 Jonas Räsch (JonnyR_24)
0 : 3
Sami Jelassi (Tun1s1an0z)
# 11 Peter Welter (pwplu98)
2 : 5
Luca Michels ( zKing_Luxa)
# 12 Jannik Monzel (xMuecke_)
3 : 0
Freilos 116
# 13 Freilos 122
0 : 3
Philipp Huget (Der__Destroyer__)
# 14 Manuel Krötz ( palme85 )
1 : 12
Yannick Lentes (YannickSkillz)
# 15 Freilos 109
0 : 3
Marcel Mayer (Supermarci13)
# 16 Freilos 124
0 : 3
Tim Schmitt (xKugelBrunnen420)
# 17 Freilos 112
0 : 3
Lucas Jakob (Nici9309)
# 18 Thomas Hartmann (xXTH89Xx)
1 : 7
Maximilian Weyand (secret_space000)
# 19 David Hubertz(JimmyHoffer10)
3 : 4
Julian Lorscheider (NJ-444)
# 20 Freilos 118
0 : 3
Christopher Kohl (ChrissiGaming)
# 21 Martin Ring (HaLaa_Madrid__)
3 : 0
Freilos 117
# 22 Djeanny ndanda (ellias127)
3 : 0
Freilos 106
# 23 Jonas Jung (xJohnnybvb)
3 : 4
Luca Felzen (blackfelzen)
# 24 Daniel Laros(lAM_XxPerfectXx)
3 : 0
Freilos 113
# 25 Freilos 126
0 : 3
Tim Schumacher (schumi0298)
# 26 Michael Kisler (paulllllll_02)
3 : 0
Freilos 107
# 27 Nico Schmitt (BattleNic95)
3 : 0
Freilos 52
# 28 Freilos 3
0 : 3
Visar Kadri (VisarHypnotize)
# 29 Michael Böwer (Maikell_Bowen)
3 : 0
Freilos 121
# 30 Freilos 114
0 : 3
Lucas Gottschalk (geldschalk)
# 31 Tobias Knopp ( tobi2006726)
3 : 0
Freilos 123
# 32 Wladimir Stabel (xiiRaaZeYz-)
3 : 0
Freilos 55
# 33 David Tokarz (Toki-_-Beast)
3 : 0
Freilos 66
# 34 Silas Köhn (MLG_Wallrun05)
3 : 0
Freilos 105
# 35 Freilos 125
0 : 3
Daniel Friedrich (friedonko)
# 36 Jonas Witz (Jokywitz)
0 : 1
Yannick Schmitt (Gucht31)
# 37 Nico Thömmes (Thxmmes98)
2 : 3
Jonathan Konrad (JoKoJo2000)
# 38 Freilos 128
0 : 3
Patrick Rings (PR17__)
# 39 René Jary (Rene_1702)
1 : 6
Tim Dostert (Dose1992)
# 40 Nils Amberg (nils_fvn7)
5 : 0
Till Engler ( Otma_n )
# 41 Freilos 58
0 : 3
Maurice Schmitt (Kloyowitsch94)
# 42 Matthias Schleimer (matthias9618)
3 : 0
Freilos 97
# 43 Freilos 76
0 : 3
Adrian Arens (UnangenehmZ69)
# 44 Freilos 84
0 : 3
Louis Dominguez (Der_Dodo21)
# 45 Freilos 12
0 : 3
Dominik Buchsbaum (KEC_94)
# 46 Freilos 120
0 : 3
Nikolas Okfen (Kingkush9999)
# 47 Philipp Gulden (TRPG777)
5 : 2
Lukas Petri (QuerpassToni)
# 48 Phil-Marvin Heidgen (DantePhil2000)
3 : 0
Freilos 108
# 49 Anthony Delgado (Anthony_kris27)
4 : 1
Arianit Demaj (AlbaKallash31)
# 50 Malek Weisheit (Malek17x)
0 : 3
Timo Neumann (Neuminator95)
# 51 Pascal Wilhelm (perci92)
3 : 0
Freilos 115
# 52 Mohamed Khalife (xxyougot0chancexx)
3 : 0
Freilos 119
# 53 Yannik Heidger (x___Chidori)
3 : 0
Nico Roth (nicrth34)
# 54 Vigan Preteni (sickvig)
3 : 2
Marvin Meyer (ikingmarv)
# 55 Benedict Masselter (xbenne_m)
3 : 0
Freilos 98
# 56 Christoph Kuchenbrandt (hannover969611) - VB Trier
3 : 8
Jeffrey Mike (PlayLikeMikinho)
# 57 Sven Mayers (Kerfparty)
2 : 4
Patrick Lehnertz (SGMU_eSports)
# 58 Sascha Steinmetz (HaRdYHarD)
0 : 3
Kevin Doum (callofdoum)
# 59 Michael Koch (koch411)
3 : 0
Freilos 99
# 60 Freilos 104
0 : 3
Maximilian Kolbet (maxkolbet10 )
# 61 Freilos 101
0 : 3
Fabian Faber (fafaber200299)
# 62 Freilos 103
0 : 3
Kevin Schwiderski (schwiderski1994)
# 63 Michael Brittner (brittner93)
4 : 1
Florian Wagner (der_waagner)
# 64 Freilos 31
0 : 3
Hansi Kiemes (andyderzauberer)

2. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 65 Nils Meerkamp (DrNils002)
3 : 7
Nico Schmitt (chris91tr)
# 66 Philipp Boers (PB7_GAMING)
1 : 5
Fabian Bintz (Fabix699)
# 67 Dennis Andrienko (command_DENNIS)
14 : 0
Jakob Joseph (lilac-well9)
# 68 David Herres (David_200702)
4 : 1
Leo Vennemann (Leo_Venne00)
# 69 Fabian Burgard (PommesGross)
2 : 1
Sami Jelassi (Tun1s1an0z)
# 70 Luca Michels ( zKing_Luxa)
4 : 2
Jannik Monzel (xMuecke_)
# 71 Philipp Huget (Der__Destroyer__)
0 : 6
Yannick Lentes (YannickSkillz)
# 72 Marcel Mayer (Supermarci13)
1 : 4
Tim Schmitt (xKugelBrunnen420)
# 73 Lucas Jakob (Nici9309)
2 : 1
Maximilian Weyand (secret_space000)
# 74 Julian Lorscheider (NJ-444)
6 : 1
Christopher Kohl (ChrissiGaming)
# 75 Martin Ring (HaLaa_Madrid__)
9 : 0
Djeanny ndanda (ellias127)
# 76 Luca Felzen (blackfelzen)
3 : 1
Daniel Laros(lAM_XxPerfectXx)
# 77 Tim Schumacher (schumi0298)
1 : 4
Michael Kisler (paulllllll_02)
# 78 Nico Schmitt (BattleNic95)
0 : 3
Visar Kadri (VisarHypnotize)
# 79 Michael Böwer (Maikell_Bowen)
6 : 2
Lucas Gottschalk (geldschalk)
# 80 Tobias Knopp ( tobi2006726)
2 : 5
Wladimir Stabel (xiiRaaZeYz-)
# 81 David Tokarz (Toki-_-Beast)
2 : 1
Silas Köhn (MLG_Wallrun05)
# 82 Daniel Friedrich (friedonko)
3 : 0
Yannick Schmitt (Gucht31)
# 83 Jonathan Konrad (JoKoJo2000)
0 : 3
Patrick Rings (PR17__)
# 84 Tim Dostert (Dose1992)
6 : 4
Nils Amberg (nils_fvn7)
# 85 Maurice Schmitt (Kloyowitsch94)
4 : 5
Matthias Schleimer (matthias9618)
# 86 Adrian Arens (UnangenehmZ69)
2 : 0
Louis Dominguez (Der_Dodo21)
# 87 Dominik Buchsbaum (KEC_94)
6 : 1
Nikolas Okfen (Kingkush9999)
# 88 Philipp Gulden (TRPG777)
8 : 0
Phil-Marvin Heidgen (DantePhil2000)
# 89 Anthony Delgado (Anthony_kris27)
7 : 2
Timo Neumann (Neuminator95)
# 90 Pascal Wilhelm (perci92)
0 : 1
Mohamed Khalife (xxyougot0chancexx)
# 91 Yannik Heidger (x___Chidori)
1 : 5
Vigan Preteni (sickvig)
# 92 Benedict Masselter (xbenne_m)
1 : 3
Jeffrey Mike (PlayLikeMikinho)
# 93 Patrick Lehnertz (SGMU_eSports)
6 : 1
Kevin Doum (callofdoum)
# 94 Michael Koch (koch411)
0 : 3
Maximilian Kolbet (maxkolbet10 )
# 95 Fabian Faber (fafaber200299)
4 : 0
Kevin Schwiderski (schwiderski1994)
# 96 Michael Brittner (brittner93)
5 : 2
Hansi Kiemes (andyderzauberer)

16tel-Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 97 Nico Schmitt (chris91tr)
1 : 2
Fabian Bintz (Fabix699)
# 98 Dennis Andrienko (command_DENNIS)
1 : 3
David Herres (David_200702)
# 99 Fabian Burgard (PommesGross)
4 : 0
Luca Michels ( zKing_Luxa)
# 100 Yannick Lentes (YannickSkillz)
6 : 0
Tim Schmitt (xKugelBrunnen420)
# 101 Lucas Jakob (Nici9309)
3 : 0
Julian Lorscheider (NJ-444)
# 102 Martin Ring (HaLaa_Madrid__)
1 : 0
Luca Felzen (blackfelzen)
# 103 Michael Kisler (paulllllll_02)
3 : 0
Visar Kadri (VisarHypnotize)
# 104 Michael Böwer (Maikell_Bowen)
6 : 0
Wladimir Stabel (xiiRaaZeYz-)
# 105 David Tokarz (Toki-_-Beast)
3 : 2
Daniel Friedrich (friedonko)
# 106 Patrick Rings (PR17__)
1 : 5
Tim Dostert (Dose1992)
# 107 Matthias Schleimer (matthias9618)
1 : 3
Adrian Arens (UnangenehmZ69)
# 108 Dominik Buchsbaum (KEC_94)
3 : 7
Philipp Gulden (TRPG777)
# 109 Anthony Delgado (Anthony_kris27)
3 : 1
Mohamed Khalife (xxyougot0chancexx)
# 110 Vigan Preteni (sickvig)
4 : 3
Jeffrey Mike (PlayLikeMikinho)
# 111 Patrick Lehnertz (SGMU_eSports)
3 : 5
Maximilian Kolbet (maxkolbet10 )
# 112 Fabian Faber (fafaber200299)
2 : 1
Michael Brittner (brittner93)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 113 Fabian Bintz (Fabix699)
4 : 1
David Herres (David_200702)
# 114 Fabian Burgard (PommesGross)
2 : 4
Yannick Lentes (YannickSkillz)
# 115 Lucas Jakob (Nici9309)
4 : 3
Martin Ring (HaLaa_Madrid__)
# 116 Michael Kisler (paulllllll_02)
3 : 1
Michael Böwer (Maikell_Bowen)
# 117 David Tokarz (Toki-_-Beast)
4 : 1
Tim Dostert (Dose1992)
# 118 Adrian Arens (UnangenehmZ69)
1 : 3
Philipp Gulden (TRPG777)
# 119 Anthony Delgado (Anthony_kris27)
0 : 5
Vigan Preteni (sickvig)
# 120 Maximilian Kolbet (maxkolbet10 )
0 : 3
Fabian Faber (fafaber200299)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 121 Fabian Bintz (Fabix699)
3 : 4
Yannick Lentes (YannickSkillz)
# 122 Lucas Jakob (Nici9309)
1 : 5
Michael Kisler (paulllllll_02)
# 123 David Tokarz (Toki-_-Beast)
4 : 2
Philipp Gulden (TRPG777)
# 124 Vigan Preteni (sickvig)
4 : 1
Fabian Faber (fafaber200299)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 125 Yannick Lentes (YannickSkillz)
2 : 3
Michael Kisler (paulllllll_02)
# 126 David Tokarz (Toki-_-Beast)
0 : 3
Vigan Preteni (sickvig)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 127 Yannick Lentes (YannickSkillz)
3 : 1
David Tokarz (Toki-_-Beast)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 128 Michael Kisler (paulllllll_02)
0 : 5
Vigan Preteni (sickvig)

Sieger

1. Platz
Vigan Preteni (sickvig)
2. Platz
Michael Kisler (paulllllll_02)
3. Platz
Yannick Lentes (YannickSkillz)